Individual timetables Display Help

In order to search a bus timetable or map, please complete one of the fields below

The entered date does not match the format expected mm-dd-yyyy
Share on Send Facebook Twitter Print
Bus

258

Line 258

Line owned by the operator RATP

Timetable on Friday 24 March 2017

Direction JONCHERE,Bougival | Direction LA DEFENSE,Puteaux
<< | < See timetable from 7h| 10h| 16h| 20h > | >>

LA DEFENSE-METRO-RER-TRAMWAY (Puteaux)

16:01

16:03

16:06

16:08

16:11

16:13

16:15

16:17

LES BOUVETS (Puteaux)

16:03

16:05

16:08

16:10

16:13

16:15

16:17

16:19

LES GRAVIERS (Puteaux)

16:04

16:06

16:09

16:11

16:14

16:16

16:18

16:20

LES BERGERES (Puteaux)

16:05

16:07

16:10

16:12

16:15

16:17

16:19

16:21

CRAIOVA (Nanterre)

16:06

16:08

16:11

16:13

16:16

16:18

16:20

16:22

LES FONTENELLES (Nanterre)

16:07

16:09

16:12

16:14

16:17

16:19

16:21

16:23

FELIX FAURE (Nanterre)

16:08

16:10

16:13

16:15

16:18

16:20

16:22

16:24

CLEMENCEAU - SADI CARNOT (Nanterre)

16:10

16:12

16:15

16:17

16:20

16:22

16:24

16:26

LA SOURCE (Nanterre)

16:11

16:13

16:16

16:18

16:21

16:23

16:25

16:27

PLACE DE LA BOULE - CLEMENCEAU (Nanterre)

16:12

16:14

16:17

16:19

16:22

16:24

16:26

16:28

PLACE DE LA BOULE - JOFFRE (Nanterre)

 

16:15

 

16:20

 

16:25

 

16:29

SAINTE-GENEVIEVE (Nanterre)

 

16:16

 

16:21

 

16:26

 

16:30

BOULEVARD NATIONAL (Rueil-Malmaison)

 

16:17

 

16:22

 

16:27

 

16:31

GABRIEL PERI (Rueil-Malmaison)

 

16:17

 

16:22

 

16:27

 

16:31

RUEIL - VILLE (Rueil-Malmaison)

 

16:19

 

16:24

 

16:29

 

16:33

DANIELLE CASANOVA (Rueil-Malmaison)

 

16:22

 

16:27

 

16:32

 

16:36

BOIS PREAU (Rueil-Malmaison)

 

16:23

 

16:28

 

16:33

 

16:37

LE CHATEAU (Rueil-Malmaison)

 

16:25

 

16:30

 

16:35

 

16:39

ECOLE LA MALMAISON (Rueil-Malmaison)

 

16:27

 

16:32

 

16:37

 

16:41

LE PARC (Rueil-Malmaison)

 

16:28

 

16:33

 

16:38

 

16:42

LA JONCHERE (Bougival)

 

16:30

 

16:35

 

16:40

 

16:44



Back to top

All times are given for information only and are subject to the vagaries of traffic.

"To view PDF documents, Get Adobe Reader"