Individual timetables Display Help

In order to search a bus timetable or map, please complete one of the fields below

The entered date does not match the format expected mm-dd-yyyy
Share on Send Facebook Twitter Print
Bus

258

Line 258

Line owned by the operator RATP

Timetable on Saturday 24 June 2017

Direction JONCHERE,Bougival | Direction LA DEFENSE,Puteaux
<< | < See timetable from 7h| 10h| 16h| 20h > | >>

LA DEFENSE-METRO-RER-TRAMWAY (Puteaux)

16:04

16:10

16:16

16:22

16:28

16:34

16:40

16:46

LES BOUVETS (Puteaux)

16:06

16:12

16:18

16:24

16:30

16:36

16:42

16:48

LES GRAVIERS (Puteaux)

16:07

16:13

16:19

16:25

16:31

16:37

16:43

16:49

LES BERGERES (Puteaux)

16:08

16:14

16:20

16:26

16:32

16:38

16:44

16:50

CRAIOVA (Nanterre)

16:09

16:15

16:21

16:27

16:33

16:39

16:45

16:51

LES FONTENELLES (Nanterre)

16:10

16:16

16:22

16:28

16:34

16:40

16:46

16:52

FELIX FAURE (Nanterre)

16:11

16:17

16:23

16:29

16:35

16:41

16:47

16:53

CLEMENCEAU - SADI CARNOT (Nanterre)

16:13

16:19

16:25

16:31

16:37

16:43

16:49

16:55

LA SOURCE (Nanterre)

16:15

16:21

16:27

16:33

16:39

16:45

16:51

16:57

PLACE DE LA BOULE - CLEMENCEAU (Nanterre)

16:16

16:22

16:28

16:34

16:40

16:46

16:52

16:58

PLACE DE LA BOULE - JOFFRE (Nanterre)

16:17

16:23

16:29

16:35

16:41

16:47

16:53

16:59

SAINTE-GENEVIEVE (Nanterre)

16:18

16:24

16:30

16:36

16:42

16:48

16:54

17:00

BOULEVARD NATIONAL (Rueil-Malmaison)

16:19

16:25

16:31

16:37

16:43

16:49

16:55

17:01

GABRIEL PERI (Rueil-Malmaison)

16:20

16:26

16:32

16:38

16:44

16:50

16:56

17:02

RUEIL - VILLE (Rueil-Malmaison)

16:22

16:28

16:34

16:40

16:46

16:52

16:58

17:04

DANIELLE CASANOVA (Rueil-Malmaison)

16:24

16:30

16:36

16:42

16:48

16:54

17:00

17:06

BOIS PREAU (Rueil-Malmaison)

16:25

16:31

16:37

16:43

16:49

16:55

17:01

17:07

LE CHATEAU (Rueil-Malmaison)

16:27

16:33

16:39

16:45

16:51

16:57

17:03

17:09

ECOLE LA MALMAISON (Rueil-Malmaison)

16:29

16:35

16:41

16:47

16:53

16:59

17:05

17:11

LE PARC (Rueil-Malmaison)

16:29

16:35

16:41

16:47

16:53

16:59

17:05

17:11

LA JONCHERE (Bougival)

16:31

16:37

16:43

16:49

16:55

17:01

17:07

17:13



Back to top

All times are given for information only and are subject to the vagaries of traffic.

"To view PDF documents, Get Adobe Reader"

Share on Send Facebook Twitter Print
Bus

258

Line 258

Line owned by the operator RATP

Timetable on Saturday 24 June 2017

StopLES FONTENELLES (Nanterre)

District map


Direction JONCHERE,Bougival | Direction LA DEFENSE,Puteaux
05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 00 01
10 09 09 00 00 01 06 01 04 04 04 04 04 04 04 04 05 06 01 06 21
35 21 21 08 08 08 13 09 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 09 12 16 16 26 51
55 33 37 16 15 17 21 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 14 20 31 31 51  
  45 46 23 23 25 29 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 19 28 46 46    
  57 53 31 30 33 37 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 25 36        
      38 38 41 46 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 34 32 46        
      46 46 49 53 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 40 39 56        
      53 53 57   46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46 46          
              52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52 52          
              58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58 58          

All times are given for information only and are subject to the vagaries of traffic.

Connecting lines :
Bus
158
159
163
District map


Back to top

"To view PDF documents, Get Adobe Reader"