Individual timetables Display Help

In order to search a bus timetable or map, please complete one of the fields below

The entered date does not match the format expected mm-dd-yyyy
Share on Send Facebook Twitter Print
Bus

258

Line 258

Line owned by the operator RATP

Timetable on Friday 21 July 2017

Direction JONCHERE,Bougival | Direction LA DEFENSE,Puteaux
<< See timetable from 7h| 10h| 16h| 20h > | >>

LA JONCHERE (Rueil-Malmaison)

05:15

05:35

05:55

06:15

06:30

06:38

06:46

 

LE PARC (Rueil-Malmaison)

05:16

05:36

05:56

06:16

06:31

06:39

06:47

 

ECOLE LA MALMAISON (Rueil-Malmaison)

05:16

05:36

05:56

06:16

06:31

06:39

06:47

 

LE CHATEAU (Rueil-Malmaison)

05:17

05:37

05:57

06:17

06:32

06:40

06:48

 

BOIS PREAU (Rueil-Malmaison)

05:18

05:38

05:58

06:18

06:33

06:41

06:49

 

DANIELLE CASANOVA (Rueil-Malmaison)

05:19

05:39

05:59

06:19

06:34

06:42

06:50

 

RUEIL - VILLE (Rueil-Malmaison)

05:20

05:40

06:00

06:20

06:35

06:43

06:51

 

GABRIEL PERI (Rueil-Malmaison)

05:22

05:42

06:02

06:22

06:37

06:45

06:53

 

BOULEVARD NATIONAL (Nanterre)

05:23

05:43

06:03

06:23

06:38

06:46

06:54

 

SAINTE-GENEVIEVE (Nanterre)

05:24

05:44

06:04

06:24

06:39

06:47

06:55

 

PLACE DE LA BOULE - CLEMENCEAU (Nanterre)

05:25

05:45

06:05

06:25

06:40

06:48

06:56

07:04

LA SOURCE (Nanterre)

05:26

05:46

06:06

06:26

06:41

06:49

06:57

07:05

CLEMENCEAU - SADI CARNOT (Nanterre)

05:27

05:47

06:07

06:27

06:42

06:50

06:58

07:06

FELIX FAURE (Nanterre)

05:28

05:48

06:08

06:28

06:43

06:51

06:59

07:07

LES FONTENELLES (Nanterre)

05:29

05:49

06:09

06:29

06:44

06:53

07:01

07:09

CRAIOVA (Nanterre)

05:30

05:50

06:10

06:30

06:45

06:54

07:02

07:10

LES BERGERES - MARCHE (Puteaux)

05:31

05:51

06:11

06:31

06:46

06:55

07:03

07:11

LES BERGERES (Puteaux)

05:33

05:53

06:13

06:33

06:48

06:56

07:05

07:12

LES GRAVIERS (Puteaux)

05:34

05:54

06:14

06:34

06:49

06:58

07:06

07:14

LES BOUVETS (Puteaux)

05:36

05:56

06:16

06:36

06:51

06:59

07:08

07:15

LA DEFENSE-METRO-RER-TRAMWAY (Puteaux)

05:38

05:58

06:18

06:38

06:53

07:01

07:10

07:17



Back to top

All times are given for information only and are subject to the vagaries of traffic.

"To view PDF documents, Get Adobe Reader"

Share on Send Facebook Twitter Print
Bus

258

Line 258

Line owned by the operator RATP

Timetable on Friday 21 July 2017

StopLES FONTENELLES (Nanterre)

District map


Direction JONCHERE,Bougival | Direction LA DEFENSE,Puteaux
05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 00 01 02
29 09 01 01 00 00 04 01 06 00 04 06 05 03 02 04 02 02 14 03 02 02
49 29 09 05 03 08 12 10 14 08 10 12 11 07 06 12 14 14 28 22 32  
  44 11 09 07 15 21 18 21 16 17 18 15 11 10 20 26 29 43 42    
  53 15 14 11 23 29 26 29 24 24 24 19 15 14 27 38 44        
    18 18 15 31 37 34 37 32 31 30 23 19 17 39 50 59        
    23 23 18 39 45 42 45 40 38 36 27 23 22 51            
    26 27 22 47 53 50 53 48 45 42 31 27 25              
    31 31 26 56   58   56 52 47 35 31 29              
    35 36 30           59 51 39 35 33              
    39 39 34             55 43 39 37              
    43 44 37             59 47 43 41              
    47 49 41               51 47 48              
    52 52 45               55 51 56              
    56 55 49               59 54                
        52                 59                

All times are given for information only and are subject to the vagaries of traffic.

Connecting lines :
Bus
158
159
District map


Back to top

"To view PDF documents, Get Adobe Reader"