Individual timetables Display Help

In order to search a bus timetable or map, please complete one of the fields below

All Noctilien lines


Noctilien / SNCF

Bus

N134

Line N134

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE COMBS LA VILLE QUINCY,Combs-la-Ville  
Share on Send Facebook Twitter Print
Bus

N31

Line N31

Line Noctilien owned by the operator RATP

Timetable on Sunday 23 July 2017

Direction Aéroport Orly Sud,Orly | Direction GARE DE LYON,Paris
<< See timetable from 21h| 23h| 01h| 03h| 05h > | >>

GARE DE LYON - VAN GOGH (Paris)

   

00:25

00:55

01:25

01:55

02:25

02:55

PONT D'AUSTERLITZ - QUAI DE LA RAPEE (Paris)

   

00:26

00:56

01:26

01:56

02:26

02:56

GARE D'AUSTERLITZ (Paris)

   

00:28

00:58

01:28

01:58

02:28

02:58

SAINT-MARCEL - LA PITIE (Paris)

   

00:30

01:00

01:30

02:00

02:30

03:00

PLACE D'ITALIE (Paris)

   

00:33

01:03

01:33

02:03

02:33

03:03

NATIONALE (Paris)

   

00:35

01:05

01:35

02:05

02:35

03:05

CLISSON (Paris)

   

00:37

01:07

01:37

02:07

02:37

03:07

PATAY - TOLBIAC (Paris)

   

00:39

01:09

01:39

02:09

02:39

03:09

OUDINE (Paris)

   

00:39

01:09

01:39

02:09

02:39

03:09

PORTE DE VITRY (Paris)

   

00:41

01:11

01:41

02:11

02:41

03:11

PORTE D'IVRY-MASSENA (Paris)

   

00:43

01:13

01:43

02:13

02:43

03:13

PORTE DE CHOISY (Paris)

   

00:44

01:14

01:44

02:14

02:44

03:14

VERDUN - CHATEAUDUN (Ivry-sur-Seine)

   

00:46

01:16

01:46

02:16

02:46

03:16

CIMETIERE PARISIEN - PLACE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE (Ivry-sur-Seine)

   

00:47

01:17

01:47

02:17

02:47

03:17

CARNOT (Ivry-sur-Seine)

   

00:48

01:18

01:48

02:18

02:48

03:18

LA BRIQUETERIE (Ivry-sur-Seine)

   

00:49

01:19

01:49

02:19

02:49

03:19

CENTRE BUS DE VITRY (Vitry-sur-Seine)

   

00:50

01:20

01:50

02:20

02:50

03:20

MALASSIS (Vitry-sur-Seine)

   

00:51

01:21

01:51

02:21

02:51

03:21

LA CIVETTE (Vitry-sur-Seine)

   

00:52

01:22

01:52

02:22

02:52

03:22

CHARLES INFROIT (Vitry-sur-Seine)

   

00:53

01:23

01:53

02:23

02:53

03:23

MUSEE MAC-VAL (Vitry-sur-Seine)

   

00:54

01:24

01:54

02:24

02:54

03:24

HOTEL DE VILLE DE VITRY (Vitry-sur-Seine)

   

00:55

01:25

01:55

02:25

02:55

03:25

CAMILLE GROULT (Vitry-sur-Seine)

   

00:57

01:27

01:57

02:27

02:57

03:27

CONSTANT COQUELIN (Vitry-sur-Seine)

   

00:58

01:28

01:58

02:28

02:58

03:28

LES PLATRIERES (Vitry-sur-Seine)

   

00:59

01:29

01:59

02:29

02:59

03:29

TROIS COMMUNES (Thiais)

   

01:01

01:31

02:01

02:31

03:01

03:31

DOCTEUR ROUX (Thiais)

   

01:02

01:32

02:02

02:32

03:02

03:32

VERDUN - HOCHE (Thiais)

   

01:03

01:33

02:03

02:33

03:03

03:33

ROUGET DE LISLE (Choisy-le-Roi)

00:04

00:34

01:04

01:34

02:04

02:34

03:04

03:34

WALDECK ROUSSEAU (Choisy-le-Roi)

00:05

00:35

01:05

01:35

02:05

02:35

03:05

03:35

PARMENTIER (Choisy-le-Roi)

00:06

00:36

01:06

01:36

02:06

02:36

03:06

03:36

LAMARTINE (Choisy-le-Roi)

00:07

00:37

01:07

01:37

02:07

02:37

03:07

03:37

ROBERT PEARY (Choisy-le-Roi)

00:08

00:38

01:08

01:38

02:08

02:38

03:08

03:38

JEAN MERMOZ (Orly)

00:09

00:39

01:09

01:39

02:09

02:39

03:09

03:39

LES SAULES RER (Orly)

00:10

00:40

01:10

01:40

02:10

02:40

03:10

03:40

MARCEL CACHIN - VOIE DES SAULES (Orly)

00:11

00:41

01:11

01:41

02:11

02:41

03:11

03:41

FER A CHEVAL (Orly)

00:12

00:42

01:12

01:42

02:12

02:42

03:12

03:42

MAIRIE D'ORLY (Orly)

00:14

00:44

01:14

01:44

02:14

02:44

03:14

03:44

PARC MELIES (Orly)

00:16

00:46

01:16

01:46

02:16

02:46

03:16

03:46

CIMETIERE PAYSAGER (Orly)

00:17

00:47

01:17

01:47

02:17

02:47

03:17

03:47

RUE DES QUINZE ARPENTS (Orly)

00:18

00:48

01:18

01:48

02:18

02:48

03:18

03:48

RUE DU PUITS DIXME (Orly)

00:19

00:49

01:19

01:49

02:19

02:49

03:19

03:49

RUE DES OLIVIERS (Thiais)

00:20

00:50

01:20

01:50

02:20

02:50

03:20

03:50

CENTRE BUS DE THIAIS (Thiais)

00:20

00:50

01:20

01:50

02:20

02:50

03:20

03:50

RUE DU BAS MARIN (Thiais)

00:21

00:51

01:21

01:51

02:21

02:51

03:21

03:51

ALOUETTES (Thiais)

00:22

00:52

01:22

01:52

02:22

02:52

03:22

03:52

LA BELLE EPINE (Thiais)

00:24

00:54

01:24

01:54

02:24

02:54

03:24

03:54

LE COR DE CHASSE (Thiais)

00:26

00:56

01:26

01:56

02:26

02:56

03:26

03:56

PORTE DE THIAIS (Chevilly-Larue)

00:26

00:56

01:26

01:56

02:26

02:56

03:26

03:56

BELLE EPINE SUD (Rungis)

00:29

00:59

01:29

01:59

02:29

02:59

03:29

03:59

S.E.N.I.A. (Rungis)

00:31

01:01

01:31

02:01

02:31

03:01

03:31

04:01

PARAY-VIEILLE-POSTE PONT DE RUNGIS (Paray-Vieille-Poste)

00:33

01:03

01:33

02:03

02:33

03:03

03:33

04:03

HANGAR N 6 (Paray-Vieille-Poste)

00:33

01:03

01:33

02:03

02:33

03:03

03:33

04:03

CAROLINE AIGLE (Paray-Vieille-Poste)

00:36

01:06

01:36

02:06

02:36

03:06

03:36

04:06

COEUR D'ORLY (Orly)

00:37

01:07

01:37

02:07

02:37

03:07

03:37

04:07

AEROPORT D'ORLY-TERMINAL SUD (Orly)

00:40

01:10

01:40

02:10

02:40

03:10

03:40

04:10



Back to top

All times are given for information only and are subject to the vagaries of traffic.

"To view PDF documents, Get Adobe Reader"

Share on Send Facebook Twitter Print
Bus

N31

Line N31

Line Noctilien owned by the operator RATP

Timetable on Sunday 23 July 2017

StopLES SAULES RER (Orly)

District map


Direction Aéroport Orly Sud,Orly | Direction GARE DE LYON,Paris
00 01 02 03 04 05 06
10 10 10 10 10 10 10
40 40 40 40 40 40  

All times are given for information only and are subject to the vagaries of traffic.

Connecting lines :
RER C
Bus
183
District map


Back to top

"To view PDF documents, Get Adobe Reader"