Individual timetables Display Help

In order to search a bus timetable or map, please complete one of the fields below

All Noctilien lines


Noctilien / RATP

Bus

N51

Line N51

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE ST LAZARE,Paris | Direction GARE D'ENGHIEN LES BAINS,Enghien-les-Bains  
Share on Send Facebook Twitter Print
Bus

N152

Line N152

Line Noctilien owned by the operator SNCF

Timetable on Saturday 24 June 2017

<< See timetable from 21h| 23h| 01h| 03h| 05h > | >>

PARIS SAINT-LAZARE NOCTILIEN (Paris)

 

01:00

 

01:40

 

02:40

 

03:40

PEREIRE LEVALLOIS NOCTILIEN (Paris)

 

01:05

 

01:45

 

02:45

 

03:45

COURBEVOIE BECON NOCTIL (Courbevoie)

 

01:15

 

01:55

 

02:55

 

03:55

GARENNES COLOMBES NOCTILIEN (La Garenne-Colombes)

 

01:20

 

02:00

 

03:00

 

04:00

GRAND CERF (Bezons)

 

01:28

 

02:08

 

03:08

 

04:08

HOUILLES NOCTILIEN (Houilles)

 

01:30

 

02:10

 

03:10

 

04:10

SARTROUVILLE NOCTILIEN (Sartrouville)

 

01:35

 

02:15

 

03:15

 

04:15

MAISONS LAFFITTE NOCTILIEN (Maisons-Laffitte)

 

01:40

 

02:20

 

03:20

 

04:20

ACHERES GRAND CORMIER NOCTILIEN (Saint-Germain-en-Laye)

 

01:46

 

02:26

 

03:26

 

04:26

ACHERES VILLE NOCTILIEN (Achères)

 

01:56

 

02:36

 

03:36

 

04:36

CONFLANS FIN D'OISE NOCTILIEN (Conflans-Sainte-Honorine)

 

02:04

 

02:44

 

03:44

 

04:44

CONFLANS SAINTE-HONORINE NOCTILIEN (Conflans-Sainte-Honorine)

 

02:11

 

02:51

 

03:51

 

04:51

ERAGNY SUR OISE NOCTILI (Éragny)

 

02:17

 

02:57

 

03:57

 

04:57

NEUVILLE UNIVERSITE NOCTILIEN (Neuville-sur-Oise)

 

02:19

 

02:59

 

03:59

 

04:59

CERGY CONSEIL GENERAL NOCTILIEN (Cergy)

 

02:23

 

03:03

 

04:03

 

05:03

CERGY PREFECTURE NOCTILIEN (Cergy)

 

02:28

 

03:08

 

04:08

 

05:08

CERGY ST CHRISTOPHE NOCTILIEN (Cergy)

 

02:36

 

03:16

 

04:16

 

05:16

CERGY LE HAUT NOCTILIEN (Cergy)

00:40

02:40

01:40

03:20

02:50

04:20

03:40

05:20

CERGY ST CHRISTOPHE NOCTILIEN (Cergy)

00:44

 

01:44

 

02:54

 

03:44

 

CERGY PREFECTURE NOCTILIEN (Cergy)

00:52

 

01:52

 

03:02

 

03:52

 

CERGY CONSEIL GENERAL NOCTILIEN (Cergy)

00:57

 

01:57

 

03:07

 

03:57

 

NEUVILLE UNIVERSITE NOCTILIEN (Neuville-sur-Oise)

01:01

 

02:01

 

03:11

 

04:01

 

ERAGNY SUR OISE NOCTILI (Éragny)

01:03

 

02:03

 

03:13

 

04:03

 

CONFLANS SAINTE-HONORINE NOCTILIEN (Conflans-Sainte-Honorine)

01:09

 

02:09

 

03:19

 

04:09

 

CONFLANS FIN D'OISE NOCTILIEN (Conflans-Sainte-Honorine)

01:16

 

02:16

 

03:26

 

04:16

 

ACHERES VILLE NOCTILIEN (Achères)

01:24

 

02:24

 

03:34

 

04:24

 

MAISONS LAFFITTE NOCTILIEN (Maisons-Laffitte)

01:40

 

02:40

 

03:50

 

04:40

 

SARTROUVILLE NOCTILIEN (Sartrouville)

01:45

 

02:45

 

03:55

 

04:45

 

HOUILLES NOCTILIEN (Houilles)

01:50

 

02:50

 

04:00

 

04:50

 

GRAND CERF (Bezons)

01:52

 

02:52

 

04:02

 

04:52

 

GARENNES COLOMBES NOCTILIEN (La Garenne-Colombes)

02:00

 

03:00

 

04:10

 

05:00

 

COURBEVOIE BECON NOCTIL (Courbevoie)

02:05

 

03:05

 

04:15

 

05:05

 

PEREIRE LEVALLOIS NOCTILIEN (Paris)

02:15

 

03:15

 

04:25

 

05:15

 

PARIS SAINT-LAZARE NOCTILIEN (Paris)

02:20

 

03:20

 

04:30

 

05:20

 


Back to top

All times are given for information only and are subject to the vagaries of traffic.

"To view PDF documents, Get Adobe Reader"