Individual timetables Display Help

No bus line match your search. Please change your criteria.

In order to search a bus timetable or map, please complete one of the fields below

All Noctilien lines


Noctilien / RATP

Bus

N01

Line N01

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE L'EST,Paris  
Bus

N02

Line N02

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE MONTPARNASSE,Paris  
Bus

N11

Line N11

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction PONT DE NEUILLY,Neuilly-sur-Seine | Direction Château de Vincennes,Vincennes  
Bus

N12

Line N12

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Pont de Sèvres,Boulogne-Billancourt | Direction CARNOT,Romainville  
Bus

N122

Line N122

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Châtelet,Paris | Direction Gare de Saint-Rémy-Lès-Chevreuse,Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse  
Bus

N13

Line N13

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction MAIRIE D'ISSY,Issy-les-Moulineaux | Direction Bobigny / Pablo Picasso,Bobigny  
Bus

N14

Line N14

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE BOURG LA REINE,Bourg-la-Reine | Direction MAIRIE DE ST OUEN,Saint-Ouen  
Bus

N15

Line N15

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Villejuif - Louis Aragon,Villejuif | Direction GABRIEL PERI ASNIERES GENNEVILLIERS,Asnières-sur-Seine  
Bus

N153

Line N153

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE ST LAZARE,Paris | Direction GARE DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE,Saint-Germain-en-Laye  
Bus

N16

Line N16

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Pont de Levallois - Bécon,Levallois-Perret | Direction Mairie de Montreuil,Montreuil  
Bus

N21

Line N21

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Hôtel de Ville,Paris | Direction Place de la Libération,Chilly-Mazarin  
Bus

N22

Line N22

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Marché,Juvisy-sur-Orge | Direction Châtelet,Paris  
Bus

N23

Line N23

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Hôtel de Ville,Paris | Direction GARE DE CHELLES GOURNAY,Chelles  
Bus

N24

Line N24

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Châtelet,Paris | Direction GRAND CERF,Bezons  
Bus

N31

Line N31

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Aéroport Orly Sud,Orly | Direction GARE DE LYON,Paris  
Bus

N32

Line N32

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE LYON,Paris | Direction GARE DE BOISSY ST LEGER,Boissy-Saint-Léger  
Bus

N33

Line N33

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE LYON,Paris | Direction GARE DE VILLIERS SUR MARNE PLESSIS TREVISE,Villiers-sur-Marne  
Bus

N34

Line N34

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE LYON,Paris | Direction GARE DE TORCY,Torcy  
Bus

N35

Line N35

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE LYON,Paris | Direction GARE DE NOGENT LE PERREUX,Nogent-sur-Marne  
Bus

N41

Line N41

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE L'EST,Paris | Direction GARE DE VILLEPARISIS MITRY LE NEUF,Mitry-Mory  
Bus

N42

Line N42

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE L'EST,Paris | Direction Garonor,Aulnay-sous-Bois  
Bus

N43

Line N43

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE L'EST,Paris | Direction GARE DE SARCELLES ST BRICE,Saint-Brice-sous-Forêt  
Bus

N44

Line N44

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE L'EST,Paris | Direction GARE DE GARGES SARCELLES,Garges-lès-Gonesse  
Bus

N45

Line N45

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE L'EST,Paris | Direction Hôpital,Montfermeil  
Bus

N51

Line N51

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE ST LAZARE,Paris | Direction GARE D'ENGHIEN LES BAINS,Enghien-les-Bains  
Bus

N52

Line N52

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction HAUSSMANN ST LAZARE,Paris | Direction Collège Claude Monet,Argenteuil  
Bus

N53

Line N53

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE ST LAZARE,Paris | Direction ANATOLE FRANCE,Nanterre  
Bus

N61

Line N61

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE MONTPARNASSE,Paris | Direction Georges Pompidou,Clamart  
Bus

N62

Line N62

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE MONTPARNASSE,Paris | Direction MAIRIE D'ISSY,Issy-les-Moulineaux  
Bus

N63

Line N63

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE MONTPARNASSE,Paris | Direction Théatre des Sources,Fontenay-aux-Roses  
Bus

N66

Line N66

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Robert Wagner,Vélizy-Villacoublay | Direction GARE MONTPARNASSE,Paris  
Bus

N71

Line N71

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE ST MAUR CRETEIL,Saint-Maur-des-Fossés | Direction GARE DE BOURG LA REINE,Bourg-la-Reine  

Noctilien / SNCF

Bus

N130

Line N130

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE MARNE LA VALLEE CHESSY,Chessy  
Bus

N131

Line N131

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Gare de Bretigny,Brétigny-sur-Orge  
Bus

N132

Line N132

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Gare de Melun,Melun  
Bus

N133

Line N133

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE JUVISY,Juvisy-sur-Orge  
Bus

N134

Line N134

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE COMBS LA VILLE QUINCY,Combs-la-Ville  
Bus

N135

Line N135

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE CORBEIL ESSONNES,Corbeil-Essonnes  
Bus

N140

Line N140

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Aéroport CDG Terminal 3 - Roissypole,Tremblay-en-France  
Bus

N141

Line N141

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE MEAUX,Meaux  
Bus

N142

Line N142

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE TOURNAN,Tournan-en-Brie  
Bus

N143

Line N143

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Aéroport CDG Terminal 3 - Roissypole,Tremblay-en-France  
Bus

N144

Line N144

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE CORBEIL ESSONNES,Corbeil-Essonnes  
Bus

N145

Line N145

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE LA VERRIERE,La Verrière  
Bus

N150

Line N150

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Gare de Cergy le Haut,Cergy  
Bus

N151

Line N151

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE ST LAZARE,Paris  
Bus

N152

Line N152

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Gare de Cergy le Haut,Cergy  
Bus

N154

Line N154

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction Gare de Montigny Beauchamp,Beauchamp  
Share on Send Facebook Twitter Print
Bus

N02

Line N02

Line Noctilien owned by the operator RATP

Timetable on Saturday 24 June 2017

<< See timetable from 21h| 23h| 01h| 03h| 05h > | >>

GARE MONTPARNASSE (Paris)

23:55

     

00:01

00:07

 

00:13

PLACE DU 18 JUIN 1940 (Paris)

23:56

     

00:02

00:08

 

00:14

VAVIN (Paris)

23:58

     

00:04

00:10

 

00:16

CAMPAGNE PREMIERE (Paris)

23:59

     

00:05

00:11

 

00:17

OBSERVATOIRE - PORT ROYAL (Paris)

00:00

     

00:06

00:12

 

00:18

PORT ROYAL - BERTHOLLET (Paris)

00:02

     

00:08

00:14

 

00:20

LES GOBELINS (Paris)

00:04

     

00:10

00:16

 

00:22

SAINT-MARCEL - JEANNE D'ARC (Paris)

00:05

     

00:11

00:17

 

00:23

SAINT-MARCEL - LA PITIE (Paris)

00:06

     

00:12

00:18

 

00:24

GARE D'AUSTERLITZ (Paris)

00:08

     

00:14

00:20

 

00:26

PONT D'AUSTERLITZ - QUAI DE LA RAPEE (Paris)

00:10

     

00:16

00:22

 

00:28

GARE DE LYON - DIDEROT (Paris)

00:11

     

00:17

00:23

 

00:29

LYON - LEDRU ROLLIN (Paris)

00:12

     

00:18

00:24

 

00:30

BASTILLE (Paris)

00:14

     

00:20

00:26

 

00:32

BASTILLE - BEAUMARCHAIS (Paris)

00:15

     

00:21

00:27

 

00:33

SAINT-GILLES - CHEMIN VERT (Paris)

00:16

     

00:22

00:28

 

00:34

OBERKAMPF - FILLES DU CALVAIRE (Paris)

00:18

     

00:24

00:30

 

00:36

REPUBLIQUE (Paris)

00:21

     

00:27

00:33

 

00:39

JACQUES BONSERGENT (Paris)

00:22

     

00:28

00:34

 

00:40

GARE DE L'EST (Paris)

00:24

     

00:30

00:36

 

00:42

LA FAYETTE - MAGENTA - GARE DU NORD (Paris)

00:25

     

00:31

00:37

 

00:43

MAGENTA - MAUBEUGE - GARE DU NORD (Paris)

00:26

     

00:32

00:38

 

00:44

BARBES - ROCHECHOUART (Paris)

00:27

     

00:33

00:39

 

00:45

ROCHECHOUART - CLIGNANCOURT (Paris)

00:28

00:13

00:19

00:25

00:34

00:40

00:43

00:46

ANVERS - SACRE COEUR (Paris)

00:29

00:14

00:20

00:26

00:35

00:41

00:44

00:47

ROCHECHOUART - MARTYRS (Paris)

00:30

00:15

00:21

00:27

00:36

00:42

00:45

00:48

PIGALLE (Paris)

00:31

00:16

00:22

00:28

00:37

00:43

00:46

00:49

BLANCHE (Paris)

00:32

00:17

00:23

00:29

00:38

00:44

00:47

00:50

PLACE DE CLICHY - CAULAINCOURT (Paris)

00:34

00:19

00:25

00:31

00:40

00:46

00:49

00:52

PLACE DE CLICHY (Paris)

00:35

00:20

00:26

00:32

00:41

00:47

00:50

00:53

BUCAREST (Paris)

00:36

00:21

00:27

00:33

00:42

00:48

00:51

00:54

EUROPE (Paris)

00:37

00:22

00:28

00:34

00:43

00:49

00:52

00:55

GARE SAINT-LAZARE (Paris)

00:38

00:23

00:29

00:35

00:44

00:50

00:53

00:56

SAINT-AUGUSTIN (Paris)

00:39

00:24

00:30

00:36

00:45

00:51

00:54

00:57

LA BOETIE - PERCIER (Paris)

00:40

00:25

00:31

00:37

00:46

00:52

00:55

00:58

ROND-POINT DES CHAMPS-ELYSEES - FRANKLIN D. ROOSEVELT (Paris)

00:42

00:27

00:33

00:39

00:48

00:54

00:57

01:00

PALAIS DE LA DECOUVERTE (Paris)

00:43

00:28

00:34

00:40

00:49

00:55

00:58

01:01

INVALIDES (Paris)

00:45

00:30

00:36

00:42

00:51

00:57

01:00

01:03

ASSEMBLEE NATIONALE (Paris)

00:47

00:32

00:38

00:44

00:53

00:59

01:02

01:05

SOLFERINO - BELLECHASSE (Paris)

00:48

00:33

00:39

00:45

00:54

01:00

01:03

01:06

SAINT-GUILLAUME (Paris)

00:50

00:35

00:41

00:47

00:56

01:02

01:05

01:08

SAINT-GERMAIN-DES-PRES (Paris)

00:51

00:36

00:42

00:48

00:57

01:03

01:06

01:09

MICHEL DEBRE (Paris)

00:51

00:36

00:42

00:48

00:57

01:03

01:06

01:09

RENNES - D'ASSAS (Paris)

00:52

00:37

00:43

00:49

00:58

01:04

01:07

01:10

RENNES - SAINT-PLACIDE (Paris)

00:53

00:38

00:44

00:50

00:59

01:05

01:08

01:11

RENNES - LITTRE (Paris)

00:54

00:39

00:45

00:51

01:00

01:06

01:09

01:12

PLACE DU 18 JUIN 1940 - RUE DE L'ARRIVEE (Paris)

00:54

00:39

00:45

00:51

01:00

01:06

01:09

01:12

GARE MONTPARNASSE. (Paris)

00:55

00:40

00:46

00:52

01:01

01:07

01:10

01:13



Back to top

All times are given for information only and are subject to the vagaries of traffic.

"To view PDF documents, Get Adobe Reader"

Share on Send Facebook Twitter Print
Bus

N02

Line N02

Line Noctilien owned by the operator RATP

Timetable on Saturday 24 June 2017

StopJACQUES BONSERGENT (Paris)

District map


00 01 02 03 04 05 06
22 04 03 03 03 03 01
28 10 09 09 09 09 06
34 16 15 15 15 16 11
40 22 21 21 21 24  
46 28 27 27 27 32  
52 34 33 33 33 36  
58 40 39 39 39 40  
  46 45 45 45 44  
  52 51 51 51 48  
  57 57 57 57 56  

All times are given for information only and are subject to the vagaries of traffic.

Connecting lines :
Metro 5
Bus
56
65
N01
District map


Back to top

"To view PDF documents, Get Adobe Reader"