Individual timetables Display Help

In order to search a bus timetable or map, please complete one of the fields below

All Noctilien lines


Noctilien / SNCF

Bus

N134

Line N134

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction GARE DE COMBS LA VILLE QUINCY,Combs-la-Ville  
Share on Send Facebook Twitter Print
Bus

N12

Line N12

Line Noctilien owned by the operator RATP

Timetable on Friday 24 March 2017

Direction MUSEE DE SEVRES,Boulogne-Billancourt | Direction CARNOT,Romainville
<< See timetable from 21h| 23h| 01h| 03h| 05h > | >>

PONT DE SEVRES-METRO (Boulogne-Billancourt)

00:27

00:37

00:47

00:57

01:07

01:17

01:27

01:37

BILLANCOURT-METRO (Boulogne-Billancourt)

00:28

00:38

00:48

00:58

01:08

01:18

01:28

01:38

MARCEL SEMBAT-METRO (Boulogne-Billancourt)

00:30

00:40

00:50

01:00

01:10

01:20

01:30

01:40

RENE DESCARTES (Boulogne-Billancourt)

00:31

00:41

00:51

01:01

01:11

01:21

01:31

01:41

HENRI MARTIN (Boulogne-Billancourt)

00:31

00:41

00:51

01:01

01:11

01:21

01:31

01:41

PORTE DE SAINT-CLOUD - MURAT (Paris)

00:33

00:43

00:53

01:03

01:13

01:23

01:33

01:43

VERSAILLES - CHARDON LAGACHE (Paris)

00:34

00:44

00:54

01:04

01:14

01:24

01:34

01:44

VERSAILLES - EXELMANS (Paris)

00:35

00:45

00:55

01:05

01:15

01:25

01:35

01:45

VICTORIEN SARDOU (Paris)

00:36

00:46

00:56

01:06

01:16

01:26

01:36

01:46

WILHEM (Paris)

00:37

00:47

00:57

01:07

01:17

01:27

01:37

01:47

PONT MIRABEAU (Paris)

00:38

00:48

00:58

01:08

01:18

01:28

01:38

01:48

DEGAS (Paris)

00:38

00:48

00:58

01:08

01:18

01:28

01:38

01:48

RADIO FRANCE - PONT DE GRENELLE (Paris)

00:39

00:49

00:59

01:09

01:19

01:29

01:39

01:49

PONT DE GRENELLE - PLACE FERNAND FOREST (Paris)

00:41

00:51

01:01

01:11

01:21

01:31

01:41

01:51

CHARLES MICHELS (Paris)

00:42

00:52

01:02

01:12

01:22

01:32

01:42

01:52

AVENUE EMILE ZOLA (Paris)

00:44

00:54

01:04

01:14

01:24

01:34

01:44

01:54

CAMBRONNE (Paris)

00:45

00:55

01:05

01:15

01:25

01:35

01:45

01:55

PASTEUR - FALGUIERE (Paris)

00:48

00:58

01:08

01:18

01:28

01:38

01:48

01:58

ARMORIQUE - MUSEE POSTAL (Paris)

00:49

00:59

01:09

01:19

01:29

01:39

01:49

01:59

GARE MONTPARNASSE (Paris)

00:50

01:00

01:10

01:20

01:30

01:40

01:50

02:00

PLACE DU 18 JUIN 1940 (Paris)

00:51

01:01

01:11

01:21

01:31

01:41

01:51

02:01

RENNES - LITTRE (Paris)

00:52

01:02

01:12

01:22

01:32

01:42

01:52

02:02

RENNES - SAINT-PLACIDE (Paris)

00:53

01:03

01:13

01:23

01:33

01:43

01:53

02:03

RENNES - D'ASSAS (Paris)

00:55

01:05

01:15

01:25

01:35

01:45

01:55

02:05

MICHEL DEBRE (Paris)

00:56

01:06

01:16

01:26

01:36

01:46

01:56

02:06

BONAPARTE - SAINT-GERMAIN (Paris)

00:57

01:07

01:17

01:27

01:37

01:47

01:57

02:07

SEINE - BUCI (Paris)

00:58

01:08

01:18

01:28

01:38

01:48

01:58

02:08

SAINT-GERMAIN - ODEON (Paris)

00:59

01:09

01:19

01:29

01:39

01:49

01:59

02:09

SAINT-MICHEL - SAINT-GERMAIN (Paris)

01:01

01:11

01:21

01:31

01:41

01:51

02:01

02:11

CITE - PALAIS DE JUSTICE (Paris)

01:03

01:13

01:23

01:33

01:43

01:53

02:03

02:13

CHATELET (Paris)

01:04

01:14

01:24

01:34

01:44

01:54

02:04

02:14

LES HALLES - CENTRE GEORGES POMPIDOU (Paris)

01:05

01:15

01:25

01:35

01:45

01:55

02:05

02:15

TURBIGO - ETIENNE MARCEL (Paris)

01:07

01:17

01:27

01:37

01:47

01:57

02:07

02:17

REAUMUR - SEBASTOPOL (Paris)

01:08

01:18

01:28

01:38

01:48

01:58

02:08

02:18

REAUMUR - ARTS ET METIERS (Paris)

01:08

01:18

01:28

01:38

01:48

01:58

02:08

02:18

SQUARE DU TEMPLE - MAIRIE DU 3E - CARREAU DU TEMPLE (Paris)

01:10

01:20

01:30

01:40

01:50

02:00

02:10

02:20

TURBIGO - REPUBLIQUE (Paris)

01:11

01:21

01:31

01:41

01:51

02:01

02:11

02:21

REPUBLIQUE (Paris)

01:12

01:22

01:32

01:42

01:52

02:02

02:12

02:22

PARMENTIER - REPUBLIQUE (Paris)

01:18

01:28

01:38

01:48

01:58

02:08

02:18

02:28

SAINT-MAUR - JEAN AICARD (Paris)

01:19

01:29

01:39

01:49

01:59

02:09

02:19

02:29

BELLEVILLE - MENILMONTANT (Paris)

01:21

01:31

01:41

01:51

02:01

02:11

02:21

02:31

COURONNES (Paris)

01:22

01:32

01:42

01:52

02:02

02:12

02:22

02:32

BELLEVILLE (Paris)

01:25

01:35

01:45

01:55

02:05

02:15

02:25

02:35

PYRENEES (Paris)

01:27

01:37

01:47

01:57

02:07

02:17

02:27

02:37

JOURDAIN (Paris)

01:28

01:38

01:48

01:58

02:08

02:18

02:28

02:38

PIXERECOURT (Paris)

01:29

01:39

01:49

01:59

02:09

02:19

02:29

02:39

PELLEPORT - BELLEVILLE (Paris)

01:30

01:40

01:50

02:00

02:10

02:20

02:30

02:40

PORTE DES LILAS-METRO (Paris)

01:32

01:42

01:52

02:02

02:12

02:22

02:32

02:42

LES BRUYERES (Les Lilas)

01:33

01:43

01:53

02:03

02:13

02:23

02:33

02:43

MAIRIE DES LILAS (Les Lilas)

01:35

01:45

01:55

02:05

02:15

02:25

02:35

02:45

MARECHAL JUIN (Les Lilas)

01:36

01:46

01:56

02:06

02:16

02:26

02:36

02:46

JOSEPH DEPINAY (Les Lilas)

01:37

01:47

01:57

02:07

02:17

02:27

02:37

02:47

LIBERTE (Romainville)

01:38

01:48

01:58

02:08

02:18

02:28

02:38

02:48

PLACE DU 19 MARS 1962 (Romainville)

01:39

01:49

01:59

02:09

02:19

02:29

02:39

02:49

CARNOT (Romainville)

01:40

01:50

02:00

02:10

02:20

02:30

02:40

02:50



Back to top

All times are given for information only and are subject to the vagaries of traffic.

"To view PDF documents, Get Adobe Reader"

Share on Send Facebook Twitter Print
Bus

N12

Line N12

Line Noctilien owned by the operator RATP

Timetable on Friday 24 March 2017

StopDEGAS (Paris)

District map


00 01 02 03 04 05
38 08 08 08 08 08
48 18 18 18 18 18
58 28 28 28 28 28
  38 38 38 38 38
  48 48 48 48 48
  58 58 58 58  

All times are given for information only and are subject to the vagaries of traffic.

Connecting lines :
Bus
72
N61
District map


Back to top

"To view PDF documents, Get Adobe Reader"