Individual timetables Display Help

In order to search a bus timetable or map, please complete one of the fields below

All Noctilien lines


Noctilien / RATP

Bus

N51

Line N51

Add the line to favorites  
  Direction HAUSSMANN ST LAZARE,Paris | Direction GARE D'ENGHIEN LES BAINS,Enghien-les-Bains  
Share on Send Facebook Twitter Print
Bus

N62

Line N62

Line Noctilien owned by the operator RATP

Timetable on Sunday 30 April 2017

Direction GARE MONTPARNASSE,Paris | Direction GARE DE ROBINSON,Sceaux
<< See timetable from 21h| 23h| 01h| 03h| 05h > | >>

GARE MONTPARNASSE. (Paris)

 

00:45

01:45

02:45

03:45

04:45

05:45

GARE MONTPARNASSE (Paris)

 

00:45

01:45

02:45

03:45

04:45

05:45

ARMORIQUE - MUSEE POSTAL (Paris)

 

00:46

01:46

02:46

03:46

04:46

05:46

PASTEUR - LYCEE BUFFON (Paris)

 

00:48

01:48

02:48

03:48

04:48

05:48

SEVRES - LECOURBE (Paris)

 

00:49

01:49

02:49

03:49

04:49

05:49

VOLONTAIRES - LECOURBE (Paris)

 

00:50

01:50

02:50

03:50

04:50

05:50

CAMBRONNE - LECOURBE (Paris)

 

00:52

01:52

02:52

03:52

04:52

05:52

MAIRIE DU 15E (Paris)

 

00:52

01:52

02:52

03:52

04:52

05:52

ABBE GROULT (Paris)

 

00:53

01:53

02:53

03:53

04:53

05:53

CONVENTION - LECOURBE (Paris)

 

00:55

01:55

02:55

03:55

04:55

05:55

DURANTON (Paris)

 

00:56

01:56

02:56

03:56

04:56

05:56

LYCEE LOUIS ARMAND (Paris)

 

00:57

01:57

02:57

03:57

04:57

05:57

BALARD - LECOURBE (Paris)

 

00:58

01:58

02:58

03:58

04:58

05:58

BALARD (Paris)

 

00:59

01:59

02:59

03:59

04:59

05:59

LOUIS ARMAND (Paris)

 

01:01

02:01

03:01

04:01

05:01

06:01

COLONEL PIERRE AVIA (Paris)

 

01:02

02:02

03:02

04:02

05:02

06:02

FRERES VOISIN (Paris)

 

01:03

02:03

03:03

04:03

05:03

06:03

VICTOR HUGO (Issy-les-Moulineaux)

 

01:03

02:03

03:03

04:03

05:03

06:03

CORENTIN CELTON-METRO (Issy-les-Moulineaux)

 

01:04

02:04

03:04

04:04

05:04

06:04

GENERAL DE GAULLE (Vanves)

 

01:05

02:05

03:05

04:05

05:05

06:05

PLACE DU MARECHAL DE LATTRE DE TASSIGNY (Vanves)

 

01:06

02:06

03:06

04:06

05:06

06:06

MAIRIE DE VANVES - CENTRE ADMINISTRATIF (Vanves)

 

01:07

02:07

03:07

04:07

05:07

06:07

RUE DE CHATILLON (Vanves)

 

01:09

02:09

03:09

04:09

05:09

06:09

STADE DE VANVES (Vanves)

 

01:09

02:09

03:09

04:09

05:09

06:09

CLOS MONTHOLON (Malakoff)

 

01:10

02:10

03:10

04:10

05:10

06:10

HEBERT - GARE (Clamart)

 

01:11

02:11

03:11

04:11

05:11

06:11

LAZARE - CARNOT (Clamart)

 

01:12

02:12

03:12

04:12

05:12

06:12

PIERRE LOUVRIER (Clamart)

 

01:13

02:13

03:13

04:13

05:13

06:13

GABRIEL PERI (Clamart)

 

01:14

02:14

03:14

04:14

05:14

06:14

CENTRE CULTUREL JEAN ARP (Clamart)

 

01:15

02:15

03:15

04:15

05:15

06:15

MARCHE DE CLAMART (Clamart)

 

01:15

02:15

03:15

04:15

05:15

06:15

PIERRE CORBY (Clamart)

 

01:16

02:16

03:16

04:16

05:16

06:16

JEANNE D'ARC (Châtillon)

 

01:17

02:17

03:17

04:17

05:17

06:17

GENERAL DE GAULLE (Châtillon)

 

01:18

02:18

03:18

04:18

05:18

06:18

DIVISION LECLERC (Châtillon)

00:20

01:21

02:21

03:21

04:21

05:21

06:21

LA CAVEE (Clamart)

00:23

01:24

02:24

03:24

04:24

05:24

 

MOULIN DE LA TOUR (Le Plessis-Robinson)

00:24

01:25

02:25

03:25

04:25

05:25

 

DANIEL DE FOE (Le Plessis-Robinson)

00:25

01:26

02:26

03:26

04:26

05:26

 

RESISTANCE (Le Plessis-Robinson)

00:26

01:27

02:27

03:27

04:27

05:27

 

COEUR DE VILLE (Le Plessis-Robinson)

00:27

01:28

02:28

03:28

04:28

05:28

 

L'ESCALIER (Le Plessis-Robinson)

00:27

01:28

02:28

03:28

04:28

05:28

 

CITE BASSE (Le Plessis-Robinson)

00:27

01:28

02:28

03:28

04:28

05:28

 

ROBINSON (Le Plessis-Robinson)

00:28

01:29

02:29

03:29

04:29

05:29

 

ROBINSON RER (Sceaux)

00:30

01:31

02:31

03:31

04:31

05:31

 


Back to top

All times are given for information only and are subject to the vagaries of traffic.

"To view PDF documents, Get Adobe Reader"